1989 – Open Division

  • Winners:  Herb & Bert Bolick
  • Finalists:  Stan & Stan Cocke

1993 – Open Division

  • Winners:  Herb & Bert Bolick
  • Finalists:  Robert & Brad Cherry

1994 – Open Division

  • Winners:  Laird & Jay Griffin
  • Finalists:  Norman & Norman Schellenger

1995 – Open Division

  • Winners:  Robert & Brad Cherry
  • Finalists:  Herb & David Bolick

Senior Division

  • Winners:  Jim & Derek Weilbaecher
  • Finalists:  John & Shep Robinson

1996 – Open Division

  • Winners:  Robert & Brad Cherry
  • Finalists:  John & John Ross

Senior Division

  • Winners:  Gary & Andy Avram
  • Finalists:  John & Shep Robinson

1997 – Open Division

  • Winners:  Robert & Brad Cherry
  • Finalists:  Laird & Jay Griffin

Senior Division

  • Winners:  Tom & Matt Willson
  • Finalists:  Jim & Jimmy Weilbaecher

1998 – Open Division

  • Winners:  Jim & Drew Parker
  • Finalists:  Robert & Brad Cherr

Senior Division

  • Winners:  Jim & Jimmy Weilbaecher
  • Finalists:  Tom & Matt Willson

1999 – Open Division

  • Winners:  Joe & Jack Frierson
  • Finalists:  Herb & Bert Bolick

Senior Division

  • Winners:  John & John Ross
  • Finalists:  Howard & Hunter Dyer

2000 – Open Division

  • Winners:  Herb & David Bolick
  • Finalists:  Robert & Brad Cherry

Senior Division

  • Winners:  Jack & John Sterling
  • Finalists:  John & John Ross

2001 – Open Division

  • Winners:  Herb & Bert Bolick
  • Finalists:  Scott & Travis McPherson

Senior Division

  • Winners:  Lee & Trey Gaskin
  • Finalists:  Howard & Hunter Dyer

2002 – Open Division

  • Winners:  Jim & Drew Parker
  • Finalists:  Robert & Brad Cherry

Senior Division

  • Winners:  John & Ed Ross
  • Finalists:  Howard & Hunter Dyer

2003 – Open Division

  • Winners:  Jim & Drew Parker
  • Finalists:  Herb & Bert Bolick

Senior Division

  • Winners:  Robert & Brad Cherry

2004 – Open Division

  • Winners:  John McGovern & Jonathan McGovern
  • Finalists:  ?

Senior Division

  • Winners:  Lee & Trey Gaskins
  • Finalists:  Ed & Blair Easton

Super Senior Division

  • Winners:  Norman & Norman Schellenger
  • Finalists:  Tom & Matt Willson

2005 – Open Division

  • Winners:  Jim & Drew Parker
  • Finalists:  Herb & Bert Bolick

Senior Division

  • Winners:  Jerry & Jedd Whitlock
  • Finalists:  Ed & Blair Easton

Super Senior Division

  • Winners:  Tom & Matt Willson
  • Finalists:  Roger & Britt Visser

2006 – Open Division

  • Winners:  Roy & Jonathan Barth
  • Finalists:  Jim & Drew Parker

Senior Division

  • Winners:  Robert & Justin Beverley
  • Finalists:  John & John Lisack

Super Senior Division

  • Winners:  John & Shep Robinson
  • Finalists:  Tom & Tom Dolan

2007 – Open Division

  • Winners:  Greg & Brandon Stacey
  • Finalists:  Herb & Bert Bolick

Senior Division

  • Winners:  John & John Lisack
  • Finalists:  Robert & Justin Beverley

Super Senior Division

  • Winners:  Tom & Matt Willson
  • Finalists:  Lee & Trey Gaskins

2008

2009 – Open Division

  • Winners:  Mike & Mitch Sprengelmeyer
  • Finalists:  Tom & T.C. Lackey

Senior Division

  • Winners:  Bill & Randy Lofgren
  • Finalists:  Robert & Justin Beverley

Super Senior Division

  • Winners:  Lee & Trey Gaskins
  • Finalists:  Robert & Brad Cherry

2010 – Open Division

  • Winners:  Mike & Mitch Sprengelmeyer
  • Finalists:  Jim & Drew Parker

Senior Division

  • Winners:  Laird & Jay Griffin
  • Finalists:  Robert & Justin Beverley

Super Senior Division

  • Winners:  Robert & Brad Cherry
  • Finalists:  Lee & Trey Gaskins

2011 – Open Division

  • Winners: Mark & Reid Dillon
  • Finalists:  Mike & Joshua Vandegrift

Senior Division

  • Winners:  Tom & T.C. Lackey
  • Finalists:  Laird & Jay Griffin

Super Senior Division

  • Winners:  Robert & Brad Cherry
  • Finalists:  Lee & Trey Gaskins

2012 – Open Division

  • Winners:  Mark & Reid Dillon
  • Finalists:  Jim & Drew Parker

Senior Division

  • Winners:  Laird & Jay Griffin
  • Finalists:  Herb & David Bolick

Super Senior Division

  • Winners:  Lee & Trey Gaskins
  • Finalists:  Robert & Brad Cherry

2013 – Open Division

  • Winners:  Jim & Drew Parker
  • Finalists:  Dan & Alex Comisar

Senior Division

  • Winners:  Tom & T.C. Lackey
  • Finalists:  Herb & Bert Bolick

Super Senior Division

  • Winners:  Lee & Trey Gaskins
  • Finalists:  John & Jack Burke

2014 – Open Division

  • Winners:  Mark & Reid Dillon
  • Finalists:  Dan & Alex Comisar

Super Senior Division

  • Winners:  Robert & Brad Cherry
  • Finalists:  Lee & Trey Gaskins

2015 – Open Division

  • Winners:  Kevin & William Karpinski
  • Finalists:  John & Logan Trimp

2016 – Open Division

  • Winners:  Jim & Warren Bryan
  • Finalists:  Hunt & Huntley Allen

Senior Division

  • Winners:  Rick & Rick Ferman
  • Finalists:  Tom & T.C. Lackey

Super Senior Division

  • Winners:  Robert & Justin Beverley
  • Finalists:  Herb & Gilbert Browne

2017 – Open Division

  • Winners:  Derrick & Austin Racine
  • Finalists:  John & Justin Williams

Senior Division

  • Winners:  David & Ryan Radcliffe
  • Finalists:  Bo & Grimes Thomas

Super Senior Division

  • Winners:  John & Patrick Jopling
  • Finalists:  Bob & John Garr